Multi Mode Pigtail 1M OM4 LC/UPC

Key Features

Our Price

£1.50£25.00 EX. VAT

Can't find the patch cord your looking for?

All patch cords can be made to any length, any connector and thickness. Email us at [email protected] for a quote & lead time.

About the Multi Mode Pigtail 1M OM4 LC/UPC

Multi Mode Pigtail 1M OM4 LC/UPC

Product Description

Fiber optic pigtail is an important component commonly used in fiber optic networks. It has fiber connector at one end, and the other is utilized in terminating fiber optic cables via fusion or mechanical splicing. Fiber Pigtail is a 900μm tight buffered in default, it is easy for fusion.

Share This Product

You might also like